A-   A   A+      
Green color theme  Blue color theme  orange color theme 
Choose your color theme   
::nellore::
Government of Andhra Pradesh Logo
::nellore::
Meeseva Centers
Download Documents
DEPARTMENT CONTACTS

Department :

Department wise contact details
S No. Officer Name Designation Department Officeaddress Mobile No Office Number Email
1.  ASD  RDO  --  d004fc7d81fdb5289cb5cd254f7ce0bb  3693699636  45234  mnm@gmail.com
2.  Suresh Vellanki  Addl DIO  ADMIN  NIC  9492948017  9492948017  apnel@nic.in
3.  K Srinivasulu  Assistant Director  Adult Education  Jubilee Hospital Compound, Near Red Cross building, Nellore.  9492801025  08612326396  ddae_nlr@yahoo.com
4.  Smt Narayanamma  Deputy Director  Adult Education  near Redcross building  9849909209  08612326396  ddae_nlr@yahoo.com
5.  K VENU KRISHNA  Joint Director of Agriculture  Agriculture  Mini Bypass Road Rammurthynagar Nellore  8886614211  08612326415  jdanellore@gmail.com
6.  JSSM Sridharkumar  Joint Director  Animal Husbandry  Railway feeders road ,Veterinary poly clinic campus,nellore  9989932881  0861-2331855  jdahnellore@gmail.com
7.  Dr M Malakondaiah  Assistant Director  Animal Husbandry   Veterinary Hospital,Allur  9440561242  0  maladondaiah.m68@gov.in
8.  Dr D subbaiah  Veterinary Assistant Surgeon  Animal Husbandry  Veterinary Dispensary, Ananthasagram  9849888477  0  subbaiah.d80@ap.gov.in
9.  Dr ch Venkateswara Reddy  Veterinary Assistant Surgeon  Animal Husbandry  Veterinary Dispensary,Anumasamudrampeta  9493358894  0  venkateswar.ch74@ap.gov.in
10.  Dr S Jayachandra  Assistant Director  Animal Husbandry  Veterinary Hospital,Atmakur  9848679640  0  jayachandra.s64@ap.gov.in
11.  Dr B Chiranjeevi  Veterinary Assistant Surgeon  Animal Husbandry  Veterinary Dispensary ,Balayapalle  9959533033  0  chiranjeevi.b86@ap.gov.in
12.  Dr SK AbdulRaheem  Veterinary Assistant Surgeon  Animal Husbandry  Veterinary Dispensary,Bogole  9492635136  0  abdulraheem.sk81@ap.gov.in
13.  Dr B Murali Krishna  Assistant Director  Animal Husbandry  Veterinary Hospital Butchireddypalem  9440727144  0  muralikrishna.b65@ap.gov.in
14.  Dr C MuralikrishanReddy  Veterinary Assistant Surgeon  Animal Husbandry  Veterinary Dispensary Chejarla  9441016104  0  muralikrishna.ch78@ap.gov.in
15.  Dr J Sankar  Veterinary Assistant Surgeon  Animal Husbandry  Veterinary Dispensary , Chillakur  9440847489  0  sankar.b70@ap.gov.in
16.  Dr K Munikumari  Veterinary Assistant Surgeon  Animal Husbandry  Veterinary Dispensary Chittamur  9494792300  0  munikumari.K76@ap.gov.in
17.  Dr A Harsha Vardhan  Veterinary Assistant Surgeon  Animal Husbandry  Veterinary Dispensary Dagadarthi  9704252162  0  harshavardhan.a82@ap.gov.in
18.  Dr E Rajesh  Veterinary Assistant Surgeon  Animal Husbandry  Veterinary Dispensary Dakkili  9985893756  0  rajesh.e87@ap.gov.in
19.  Dr SK Shabana  Veterinary Assistant Surgeon  Animal Husbandry  Veterinary Dispensary Doravarisatram  8897109748  0  shabana.sk90@ap.gov.in
20.  Dr P Venkata Subbaiah  Assistant Director  Animal Husbandry  Veterinary Hospital Duttalur  7799200026  0  venkatasubbaiah@gmail.com
21.  Dr k Nageswara Rao  Assistant Director  Animal Husbandry  Veterinary Hospital Gudur  9440730810  0  nageswaraok.1958@ap.gov.in
22.  Dr G Prasananjaneya Reddy  Assistant Director  Animal Husbandry  Indukurpet  9493356696  0  prasanna.gade64@ap.gov.in
23.  Dr K Praveen  Veterinary Assistant Surgeon  Animal Husbandry  Jaladanki  9849050633  0  praveen-1979@ap.gov.in
24.  Dr D Venkatarami reddy  Assistant Director  Animal Husbandry  Veterinary Hospital Kaligiri  9705880992  0  venkatatram.d67@ap.gov.in
25.  Dr S Ramesh babu  Assistant Director  Animal Husbandry  Veterinary Hospital Kota  9440284097  0  rameshbabus-1962@ap.gov.in
26.  Dr K Venkat Rao  Assistant Director  Animal Husbandry  Veterinary Hospital Kavali  7382079062  0  venkataraokomma@ap.gov.in
27.  Ramasubba Reddy  Assistant Director  Archaeology and Museum  Assistant Director, Archaeology and Museums Dept, District Archaeological Museum, Door no 24-6-13, Saraswathi Nagar Magunta Layout, Dargamitta, Nellore, 524003  9703410259  08612323951  adnlrarc@gmail.com
28.  M Chaithanya  Assistant Technology Manager  Agriculture Technology Management Agency  Office of Asst. Director of Agriculture, Podalakur  9490130907  08621225883  bttpodalakur@gmail.com
29.  P Prasanth Kumar  Assistant Technology Manager  Agriculture Technology Management Agency  Office of Asst. Director of Agriculture, Naidupet  9581314932  08623277669  bttnaidupet@gmail.com
30.  B Sreevani  Assistant Technology Manager  Agriculture Technology Management Agency  Office of Asst. Director of Agriculture, Venkatagiri  8886442274  08625256958  bttvenkatagiri@gmail.com
31.  T Madhavi  Computer Programmer  Agriculture Technology Management Agency  Project Director, ATMA, Nellore  9491453699  08612302005  pdatmanellore@gmail.com
32.  Sk Jaheer Ahamad  Accountant cum Clerk  Agriculture Technology Management Agency  Project Director, ATMA, Nellore  9440403320  08612302005  pdatmanellore@gmail.com
33.  D Anusha  Block Technology Manager  Agriculture Technology Management Agency  Office of Asst. Director of Agriculture, Nellore  9704096266  9704096266  bttnellore@gmail.com
34.  KPBS Madhavi Latha Devi  Dy Projrct Director  Agriculture Technology Management Agency  Project Director, ATMA, Opp Childrens Park, Ramji Nagar, NELLORE -524002  8886613724  08612302005  pdatmanellore@gmail.com
35.  P Padmaltha  Dy Projrct Director  Agriculture Technology Management Agency  Deputy Project Director,ATMA, Nellore  8886613726  08612302005  pdatmanellore@gmail.com
36.  Y Sudhakar  Block Technology Manager  Agriculture Technology Management Agency  Office of Asst. Ddirector of Agriculture, Udayagiri  9533143878  08620229524  bttudayagiri@gmail.com
37.  S Ravindrudu  Block Technology Manager  Agriculture Technology Management Agency  Office of Asst. Director of Agriculture, Vinjamur  9440121941  08629249392  bttvinjamur@gmail.com
38.  Ch Rajasekhar  Block Technology Manager  Agriculture Technology Management Agency  Office of Asst. Director of Agriculture, Kavali  8985719665  08626243603  bttkavali@gmail.com
39.  Y Ananda Kumari  Project Director  Agriculture Technology Management Agency   Project Director, ATMA, Opp Childrens Park, Ramji Nagar, NELLORE -524002  8886613725  08612302005  pdatmanellore@gmail.com
40.  Sk Dorasanamma  Assistant Technology Manager  Agriculture Technology Management Agency  Office of Asst. Director of Agriculture, Udayagiri  7032287104  08620229524  bttudayagiri@gmail.com
41.  M Meeraiah  Assistant Technology Manager  Agriculture Technology Management Agency  Office of Asst. Director of Agriculture, Vinjamur  8686704970  08629249392  bttvinjamur@gmail.com
42.  M Ramani  Assistant Technology Manager  Agriculture Technology Management Agency  Office of Asst. Director of Agriculture,Kovuru  7893798384  08622250242  bttkovur@gmail.com
43.  R Thanusha  Assistant Technology Manager  Agriculture Technology Management Agency  Office of Asst. Director of Agriculture, Nellore  9133905431  08612326956  bttnellore@gmail.com
44.  V Srivijitha  Assistant Technology Manager  Agriculture Technology Management Agency  Office of Asst. Director of Agriculture, Indukurpet  9640082740  08612384796  bttindukurpet@gmail.com
45.  K Tulasi  Assistant Technology Manager  Agriculture Technology Management Agency  Office of Asst. Director of Agriculture, Atmakur  9573095517  08627220620  bttatmakur@gmail.com
46.  NVS Rama krishna  Assistant Technology Manager  Agriculture Technology Management Agency  Office of Asst. Director of Agriculture, Kavali  9392391177  08626243603  bttkavali@gmail.com
47.  R Dayana  Assistant Technology Manager  Agriculture Technology Management Agency  Office of Asst. Director of Agriculture, Kovuru  9966701813  08622250242  bttkovur@gmail.com
48.  P Seshaiah  Assistant Technology Manager  Agriculture Technology Management Agency  Office of Asst. Director of Agriculture, Gudur  9912488092  08612326956  bttgudur@gmail.com
49.  N Naveen  Assistant Technology Manager  Agriculture Technology Management Agency  Office of Ass. Director of Agriculture, Indukurpet  9985639460  08612384796  bttipeta@gmail.com
50.  K Madhavi  Block Technology Manager  Agriculture Technology Management Agency  Office of the Asst. Director of Agriculture, Atmakur  9959510066  08627220620  bttatmakur@gmail.com
51.  G Satya Kumar  Block Technology Manager  Agriculture Technology Management Agency  Officer of Ass. Director of Agriculture, Podalakur  8096929565  08621225883  bttpodalakur@gmail.com
52.  Ch Kalarani  Block Technology Manager  Agriculture Technology Management Agency  Officer of Asst. Director of Agriculture, Gudur  9441003654  08624251646  bttgudur@gmail.com
53.  P Seetharam Prasad Naik  Block Technology Manager  Agriculture Technology Management Agency  Office of Asst. Director of Agriculture, Naidupet  8142314313  08623277669  bttnaidupet@gmail.com
54.  S Bharathi  Block Technology Manager  Agriculture Technology Management Agency  Officer of the Asst. Director of Agri., Sullurpet  8985662492  08623241610  bttsullurpet@gmail.com
55.  A Ravi Prasad  Block Technology Manager  Agriculture Technology Management Agency  Office of the Asst. Director of Agri., Venkatagiri  9490922888  08625256958  bttvenkatagiri@gmail.com
56.  MUVVA RAMALINGAM  DISTRICT EDUCATIONAL OFFICER  Education (DEO)  NEAR SABARI SREERAMAKSHETRAM DARGAMITTA NELLORE 524003  9849909109  08612327852  deo_nlr@yahoo.co.in
57.  V SREEHARI BABU  Mandal Educational Officer  Education (DEO)  MPDO COMPOUND, INDUKURPET BITT-II, INDUKURPET MANDAL, PIN-524314.  8978076357  7995501027  meo_ipeta@yahoo.co.in
58.  G C MADHUSUDHAN RAO  Mandal Educational Officer  Education (DEO)  MPDO COMPUND CHILLAKUR, CHILLAKUR MANDAL. PIN-524412.  9440540678  7995501038  meochillakur@yahoo.co.in
59.  S NAGESWARRAO  Mandal Educational Officer  Education (DEO)  MRC ALLUR  7995501015  7995501015  meo_allur@yahoo.co.in
60.  SK MASTHAN VALLY  Mandal Educational Officer  Education (DEO)  MRC SEETHARAMPURAM  7995501001  7995501001  srpuram_meo@yahoo.co.in
61.  P JAGANNATHA SARMA  Mandal Educational Officer  Education (DEO)  MRC KOVUR, KOVUR MANDAL.  7995501026  7995501026  meo_kovur@rediffmail.com
62.  SK SHAUDDIN  Mandal Educational Officer  Education (DEO)  MRC VARIKUNTAPADU  7995501002  7995501002  meo_vkpadu@rediffmail.com
63.  S VENUGOPAL REDDY  Mandal Educational Officer  Education (DEO)  MRC T.P GUDUR, T.P GUDUR MANDAL.  7995501028  7995501028  meo_tpgudur@yahoo.co.in
64.  K RAVIKUMAR  Mandal Educational Officer  Education (DEO)  MRC KONDAPURAM  7995501003  7995501003  meo_kpm@yahoo.co.in
65.  K MADHJUSDHANA  Mandal Educational Officer  Education (DEO)  MRC MUTHUKUR, MUTHUKUR MANDAL.  7995501029  7995501029  mrc_muthukur@yahoo.com
66.  T SATHYANARAYANA  Mandal Educational Officer  Education (DEO)  MRC JALADANKI  7995501004  7995501004  meojal@yahoo.co.in
67.  K KONDAIAH  Mandal Educational Officer  Education (DEO)  MRC VENKATACHALAM, VENKATACHALAM MANDAL.  7995501030  7995501030  meovenkatachalam@yahoo.co.in
68.  K SRIDHAR  Mandal Educational Officer  Education (DEO)  MRC KAVALI  7995501005  7995501005  meokavali2009@yahoo.com
69.  B MANJULAKSHI  Mandal Educational Officer  Education (DEO)  MRC MANUBOLU, MANUBOLU MANDAL.  7995501031  7995501031  meo_mbl@yahoo.co.in
70.  V JAYANTHIBABU  Mandal Educational Officer  Education (DEO)  MRC BOGOLE  7995501006  7995501006  gs.bogole@gmail.com
71.  SK ABDULRAJAK  Mandal Educational Officer  Education (DEO)  MRC KALIGIRI  7995501007  7995501007  meo_kaligiri@yahoo.co.in
72.  V SURYANARAYANA  Mandal Educational Officer  Education (DEO)  MRC GUDUR, GUDUR MANDAL.  7995501032  7995501032  meo_gudurmandal@yahoo.co.in
73.  E MALAKONDARAO  Mandal Educational Officer  Education (DEO)  MRC VINJAMUR  7995501008  7995501008  meo.vinjamur@gmail.com
74.  M NANDA KUMAR  Mandal Educational Officer  Education (DEO)  MRC SYDAPRAM, SYDAPURAM MANDAL.  7995501033  7995501033  meosydapuram1@rediffmail.com
75.  SK ALLABHAKSHU  Mandal Educational Officer  Education (DEO)  MRC DUTTALURU  7995501009  7995501009  duttalurmrc@yahoo.com
76.  P MOHANRAO  Mandal Educational Officer  Education (DEO)  MRC UDAYAGIRI  7995501010  7995501010  meo_ugiri@yahoo.co.in
77.  K VENKATESWARLU  Mandal Educational Officer  Education (DEO)  MRC DAKKILI, DAKKILI MANDAL.  7995501034  7995501034  meo_dkl_nlr@yahoo.co.in
78.  J SATHYANARAYANA  Mandal Educational Officer  Education (DEO)  MRC MARRIPADU  7995501011  7995501011  meomarripadu@rediffmail.com
79.  M BHASKAR  Mandal Educational Officer  Education (DEO)  MRC DAGADARTHI  7995501014  7995501014  meo_dagadarthi@yahoo.co.in
80.  T VENKATESWARLU  Mandal Educational Officer  Education (DEO)  MRC VENKATAGIRI, VENKATAIRI MANDAL.  7995501035  7995501035  meo_vkg@yahoo.com
81.  M JYOTHI  Mandal Educational Officer  Education (DEO)  MRC ANUMASAMUDRAMPETA  7995502511  7995502511  meoaspeta@yahoo.co.in
82.  D CHALAPATHY  Mandal Educational Officer  Education (DEO)  MRC BALAYAPALLE, BALAYAPALLE MANDAL.  7995501036  7995501036  meobpl.36@mail.com
83.  SK NAZEERBASHA  Mandal Educational Officer  Education (DEO)  MRC ATMAKUR  7995501012  7995501012  meo_athmakur@rediffmail.com
84.  G SAILAJA  Mandal Educational Officer  Education (DEO)  MRC VIDAVALUR  7995501016  7995501016  meo_vidavalur@rediffmail.com
85.  P SUBBARAYUDU  Mandal Educational Officer  Education (DEO)  MRC OZILI, OZILI MANDAL.  7995501037  7995501037  meo_ozili@yahoo.com
86.  G VASANTHAKUMARI  Mandal Educational Officer  Education (DEO)  MRC KODAVALUR  7995501017  7995501017  meo_kodavalur@yahoo.com
87.  M V SUNEEL KUMAR  Mandal Educational Officer  Education (DEO)  MRC KOTA, KOTA MANDAL.  7995501039  7995501039  meo_kota@yahoo.co.in
88.  M DILEEPKUMAR  Mandal Educational Officer  Education (DEO)  MRC BUTCHIREDDYPALEM  7995501018  7995501018  meo_buchi@rediffmail.com
89.  N BABU  Mandal Educational Officer  Education (DEO)  MRC VAKADU, VAKADU MANDAL.  7995501040  7995501040  meo_vakadu@yahoo.co.in
90.  I HANUMAIAH  Mandal Educational Officer  Education (DEO)  MRC SANGAM  7995501019  7995501019  meo.sangam@rediffmail.com
91.  B VENKATA KRISHANIAH  Mandal Educational Officer  Education (DEO)  MRC CHITTAMUR, CHITTAMUR MANDAL  7995501041  7995501041  meo.chittamur@yahoo.co.in
92.  P KALADHAR  Mandal Educational Officer  Education (DEO)  MRC CHEJARLA  7995501020  7995501020  meo_chejerla@yahoo.co.in
93.  N SRINIVASULU  Mandal Educational Officer  Education (DEO)  MRC NAIDUPET, NAIDUPET MANDAL.  7995501042  7995501042  meo_naidupeta@yahoo.co.in
94.  C V CHALAMAIAH  Mandal Educational Officer  Education (DEO)  MRC ANANTHASAGARAM  7995501021  7995501021  meoasagaram@gmail.com
95.  G SUDHEERBABU  Mandal Educational Officer  Education (DEO)  MRC KALUVOYA  7995501022  7995501022  meo_kaluvai@yahoo.co.in
96.  A CH SUBRAMANYAM  Mandal Educational Officer  Education (DEO)  MRC PELLAKUR, PELLAKUR MANDAL.  7995501043  7995501043  pellakuru_meo@rediffmail.com
97.  G SREENIVASULU  Mandal Educational Officer  Education (DEO)  MRC RAPURU  7995501023  7995501023  rpr_meo@yahoo.co.in
98.  D MASTHANIAH  Mandal Educational Officer  Education (DEO)  MRC DV SATRAM, DV SATRAM MANDAL.  7995501044  7995501044  meo_dvs2006@rediffmail.com
99.  M BALAKRISHNAIAH  Mandal Educational Officer  Education (DEO)  MRC PODALAKUR  7995501024  7995501024  meo_pkr@yahoo.co.in
100.  K JAGADEESWAR  Mandal Educational Officer  Education (DEO)  MRC NELLORE  7995501025  7995501025  meo_nellore@yahoo.com
101.  K UDAYA KUMAR  Mandal Educational Officer  Education (DEO)  MRC SULLURPET, SULLURPET MANDAL.  7995501045  7995501045  meo_speta@rediffmail.com
102.  V POORNA CHANDRA RAO  Mandal Educational Officer  Education (DEO)  MRC TADA, TADA MANDAL.  7995501046  7995501046  meotada@yahoo.co.in
103.  B VENKAIAH  DVO  District Vocational Education Office  C/o KAC Government Junior College, Campus, Stonehousepeta, Nellore  9440816007  0861-2306614  dveonlr@gmail.com
104.  G Nasara Reddy  Addl PD  District Water Management Agency (DWMA)  DWMA Nellore  9000663564  08612349854  nlrdwma@yahoo.co.in
105.  M Mrudula  Assistant Project Director  District Water Management Agency (DWMA)  Cluster Office Atmakur  9100970929  08612349854  nlrdwma@yahoo.co.in
106.  Gopi  Assistant Project Director  District Water Management Agency (DWMA)  Cluster Office Gudur  9100969927  08612349854  nlrdwma@yahoo.co.in
107.  D Venkatarao  Assistant Project Director  District Water Management Agency (DWMA)  Cluster Office Kavali  9100969921  08612349854  nlrdwma@yahoo.co.in
108.  M Srihari  Assistant Project Director  District Water Management Agency (DWMA)  Cluster Office Kovur  9100970925  08612349854  nlrdwma@yahoo.co.in
109.  Sreenivasulu  Assistant Project Director  District Water Management Agency (DWMA)  Cluster Office Venkatagiri  9100970719  08612349854  nlrdwma@yahoo.co.in
110.  Srihari  Assistant Project Director  District Water Management Agency (DWMA)  Cluster Office Udayagiri  9100969964  08612349854  nlrdwma@yahoo.co.in
111.  D Haritha  Project Director  District Water Management Agency (DWMA)  Oo. PD DWMA Podalakur Road Nellore  9849903744  08612349854  nlrdwma@yahoo.co.in
112.  BV Prabhakar  Finance Manager  District Water Management Agency (DWMA)  DWMA Nellore  9849559278  08612349854  dwmafm@gmail.com
113.  M Sankara Narayana  Assistant Project Director  District Water Management Agency (DWMA)  DWMA Nellore  9000663564  08612349854  sankar.modi@gmail.com
114.  U Sreenivasulu  Dy SO  District Water Management Agency (DWMA)  DWMA Nellore  9000663541  08612349854  nlrdwma@yahoo.co.in
115.  S Viswanath  District Resource Person  District Water Management Agency (DWMA)  DWMA Nellore  9000663525  08612349854  nlrdwma@yahoo.co.in
116.  M Jaya Lakshmi  HR Manager  District Water Management Agency (DWMA)  DWMA Nellore  9100970907  08612349854  hrmanagernellore@gmail.com
117.  Tahsildar Land Matters  Superintendent   Collectorate E - SECTION  Collectorate, Nellore  9849904059  08612331263  nelsupdte@nic.in
118.  NSIVASANKARA REDDY  INSPECTOR OF FACTORIES  Factories Department  DOOR. NO.25-II-1760, UMMAREDDY GUNTA, NEAR KONDAYAPALEM GATE, NELLORE-524004  7095599881  08612329482  ifnlr-ap@nic.in
119.  Y MOHAN BABU  DEPUTY CHIEF INSPECTOR OF FACTORIES  Factories Department  DOOR.NO. 25-11-1760,UMMAREDDYGUNTA,NEAR KONDAYAPALEM GATE, NELLORE-524004  7095599865  08612329482  dcifnlr-ap@nic.in
120.  R Gnana Sundaram  District Fire Officer  Fire Services  Flat No:19,Manumasiddhi Nagar,Old Govt Lane,Opp Katakam Heights Apartment,Near Thirdha Childerns Home School,Nellore,SPSR Nellore District  9949991066  08612301426  dfo_nellore@yahoo.com
121.  S Srinivasa Rao  Asst Dist Fire Officer  Fire Services   Flat No:19,Manumasiddhi Nagar,Old Govt Lane,Opp Katakam Heights Apartment,Near Thirdha Childerns Home School,Nellore,SPSR Nellore District  9949991067  08612301426  adfo_nellore@yahoo.com
122.  P Srinivasa Rao  Station Fire Officer  Fire Services  Railway Feeders Road,Beside MRO Office,Nellore,SPSR Nellore District  9963734284  08612331051  sfo_nlr@yahoo.com
123.  A Solomon Raju  Joint Director of Fisheries  Fisheries  Beside RTO, BV Nagar, Nellore  9440814739  08612326703  jdfisheriesnlr@gmail.com
124.  BSV Prasada Rao  Superintending Engineer WRD  IRRIGATION CIRCLE NELLORE  O/o the Superintending Engineer, Irrigation Circle, Ramalingapuram, Nellore  8121576028  08612327658  se_nellore@yahoo.co.in
125.  V Ananda Rao  Gazetted Food Inspector IPM  Institute of Preventive Medicine, Gazetted Food Inspector  26-2-1586, Near Central Warehouse Godowns, GandhiNagar Road, Vedayapalem, Nellore  9440352327  08612326817  gfidonlr9@gmail.com
126.  Smt K M Kamala Kumari  Project Officer ITDA  ITDA  Near Kondayapalem Gate, Beside LIC Dargamitta, A.K. Nagar Post, Nellore - 524004  9490957009  08612327940  poitda.nlr@gmail.com
127.  Sri Y Rosi Reddy  Development Officer  ITDA  Near Kondayapalem Gate, Beside LIC Dargamitta, A.K. Nagar Post, Nellore - 524004  8886645575  08612327940  poitda.nlr@gmail.com
128.  Smt P Savitramma  Asst Project Officer Admn  ITDA  Near Kondayapalem Gate, Beside LIC Dargamitta, A.K. Nagar Post, Nellore - 524004  8886645573  08612327940  poitda.nlr@gmail.com
129.  Sri G Ananda Rao  Asst Project Officer Land Matters  ITDA  Near Kondayapalem Gate, Beside LIC Dargamitta, A.K. Nagar Post, Nellore - 524004  8886645578  08612327940  poitda.nlr@gmail.com
130.  Sri R Gangadhara Rao  Asst Project Officer Agriculture  ITDA  Near Kondayapalem Gate, Beside LIC Dargamitta, A.K. Nagar Post, Nellore - 524004  8886645577  08612327940  poitda.nlr@gmail.com
131.  Sri L Srinivasarao  Asst Project Officer Horticulture  ITDA  Near Kondayapalem Gate, Beside LIC Dargamitta, A.K. Nagar Post, Nellore - 524004  8886645576  08612327940  poitda.nlr@gmail.com
132.  Smt R Gayatri Devi  Asst Project Officer Fisheries  ITDA  Near Kondayapalem Gate, Beside LIC Dargamitta, A.K. Nagar Post, Nellore - 524004  8886645579  08612327940  poitda.nlr@gmail.com
133.  Sri K Absalom  Manager  ITDA  Near Kondayapalem Gate, Beside LIC Dargamitta, A.K. Nagar Post, Nellore - 524004  8886645572  08612327940  poitda.nlr@gmail.com
134.  Sri K Malakondaiah  Jr Accounts Officer  ITDA  Near Kondayapalem Gate, Beside LIC Dargamitta, A.K. Nagar Post, Nellore - 524004  8886645581  08612327940  poitda.nlr@gmail.com
135.  Sri A V Ramesh  Field Officer  ITDA  Near Kondayapalem Gate, Beside LIC Dargamitta, A.K. Nagar Post, Nellore - 524004  8886645580  08612327940  poitda.nlr@gmail.com
136.  Dr C V Ramadevi  District Leprosy Officer  District Leprosy Office  DMHO Office Campus, Santapet, Nellore  9441885920  08612325802  donellore@refifmail.com
137.  R Prabhu Kumar  Assistant Controller  Legal Metrology Department  Office of the Assistant Controller, Legal Metrology, Near Chiranjeevi Apartments, Tekkemitta, Nellore-524003  9490165659  08612331001  aclmnel@gmail.com
138.  Dr Bhavan Narayana  Medical Officer  Medical & Health - DM & HO  Near Veg Market, Beside Red Cross,Old Jubilee Hospital  7659014434  7659014434  ppunitnellore@gmail.com
139.  G RAMACHANDRA RAO  Asst Director of Mines Geology  Mines and Geology Vigilance  Lakshmi Villa, H.No.11/28, Talpagiri Colony, Near Dileep Nursing Home, Bujabujanellore, Nellore Rural Mandal, SPSR Nellore District  9100688828  9100688828  admgvigilancenellore@yahoo.in
140.  KV RAMANA RAO  Project Director APMIP  Andhra Pradesh Micro Irrigation Project  A.P. MICRO IRRIGATION PROJECT, NEAR KONDAYA PALEM GATE, OPP. BC HOSTEL, OLD MILITARY COLONY, NELLORE  8187890882  08612315779  apmipnlr@yahoo.co.in
141.  M VENKATESWARA REDDY  Asst Project Director APMIP  Andhra Pradesh Micro Irrigation Project  APMIP, NEAR KONDAYAPALEM GATE, NELLORE  8187890883  08612315579  apmipnlr@yahoo.co.in
142.  Dr C Dayakar  District Coordinatior NTR Vaidya Seva  Dr NTR Vaidya Seva  Govt General Hospital, Nellore  8333824013  08612300466  ap_c241@ntrvaidyaseva.ap.gov.in
143.  Dr K Srinivasulu  Prohibition and Excise Superintendent Nellore  Prohibition & Excise  Near RTO Office, BV Nagar, Nellore  9440902509  8612331159  esnellore@gmail.com
144.  Sri G V Rami Reddy  Superintending Engineer RWSS  RWS  New ZP Office, Dargamitta, Nellore  9100121700  2306407  se_rws_nlr@ap.gov.in
145.  Sri G V Rami Reddy  Executive Engineer RWSS Division Nellore  RWS  Old ZP office, Barkas center, Nellore  9100121746  2306407  ee_rws_nlr@ap.gov.in
146.  Sri R V Krishna Reddy  Executive Engineer RWSS Division Gudur  RWS  ICC Road, PR Compound, Gudur  9100121707  9100121707  ee1_rws_gdr@ap.gov.in
147.  A.Omakaram  Deputy Executive Engineer  RWS  ICC Road, PR Compound, RWSS Sub-Division, Gudur  9100121714  9100121714  dee_rws_gdr@outlook.com
148.  G.Nandakumar  Deputy Executive Engineer  RWS  Besides MPDO office, Sullurupeta, RWSS Sub-Division, Sullurupeta  9100121730  9100121730  dee.rws.spt@gmail.com
149.  S.P.S Omkarnath  Deputy Executive Engineer  RWS  ICC Road, PR Compound, RWSS Projects Sub-Division, Gudur  9100121737  9100121737  deerwspgdr@gmail.com
150.  M Srinivasulu Reddy  Deputy Executive Engineer  RWS  RWSS Sub-Division, Venkatagiri  9100121720  9100121720  deerwsvgr@gmail.com
151.  Md Abdul Azeem  Assistant Engineer  RWS  RWSS Section Gudur  9100121719  9100121719  azeemrws@gmail.com
152.  B Bhavanarayana  Assistant Engineer  RWS  RWSS Section officer Kota  9100121721  9100121721  bbhavanarayan@gmail.com
153.  K Vijayakumar  Assistant Engineer  RWS  RWSS Section officer Chillakuru  9100121718  9100121718  don007.kvk@gmail.com
154.  Y Krishna  Assistant Engineer  RWS  RWSS Section Vakadu  9100121716  9100121716  krishnarwsnlr14@gmail.com
155.  G V Jagannadh  Assistant Executive Engineer  RWS  RWSS Section Chittamuru  9100121715  9100121715  venkatajaganadh9@gmail.com
156.  A Chandra Sekar  Assistant Engineer  RWS  RWSS Section D.V.Satram  9100121729  9100121729  aeerwsdvsatram@gmail.com
157.  M Bhavani  Assistant Executive Engineer  RWS  RWSS Section Naidupeta  9100121728  9100121728  aeerwsnaidupeta@gmail.com
158.  A Aravind  Assistant Executive Engineer  RWS  RWSS Section Ozili  9100121734  9100121734  aeerwsozili@gmail.com
159.  A Manoj Kumar  Assistant Executive Engineer  RWS  RWSS Section Pellakuru  9100121731  9100121731  aeerwspellakur@gmail.com
160.  Ch Prakash  Assistant Executive Engineer  RWS  RWSS Section Tada  9100121732  9100121732  aeerwstada@gmail.com
161.  M Sreekanth  Assistant Engineer  RWS  RWSS Section SUllurupeta  9100121736  9100121736  mskanthnlr@gmail.com
162.  M Jagadeesh Babu  Assistant Executive Engineer  RWS  RWSS Section office Projects gudur  9100121739  9100121739  jaggusolations@gmail.com
163.  P Hementh Rao  Assistant Engineer  RWS  RWSS Section Office Projects Gudur  9100121741  9100121741  raoo_hemanth@gmail.com
164.  R Harikrishna  Assistant Engineer  RWS  RWSS Section Project Gudur  9100121742  9100121742  harikrishna240@gmail.com
165.  K SureshChowdary  Assistant Engineer  RWS  RWSS Section Project Gudur  9100121738  9100121738  kscnlrsvu@gmail.com
166.  S Srinivasulu  Assistant Engineer  RWS  RWSS Section Project Gudur  9100121740  9100121740  ssr357@gmail.com
167.  P Haripriya  Assistant Executive Engineer  RWS  RWSS Section Venkatagiri  9100121724  9100121724  aeerwssvgr@gmail.com
168.  G Venkateswalu Reddy  Assistant Engineer  RWS  RWSS Section Balayapalli  9100121725  9100121725  aerwssbpl@gmail.com
169.  T Nagaraju  Assistant Executive Engineer  RWS  RWSS Section Dakkili  9100121722  9100121722  aeerwsdakkili@gmail.com
170.  N Anjaneyulu  Assistant Executive Engineer  RWS  RWSS Section Rapur  9100121727  9100121727  aeerwssrpr@gmail.com
171.  Krishna Chaithnaiah  Assistant Executive Engineer  RWS  RWSS Section Kaluvoya  9100121726  9100121726  aerwskly@gmail.com
172.  A Ramesh  Assistant Engineer  RWS  RWSS Section Sydapuram  9100121723  9100121723  aerwssyd@gmail.com
173.  J Nayomi  Assistant Executive Engineer  RWS  RWSS Circle office Nellore  9100121705  9100121705  janakinayomi@gmail.com
174.  V Rajani  Assistant Executive Engineer  RWS  RWSS Circle office Nellore  9100121704  9100121704  ce.rajini@gmail.com
175.  Ch Vidya Vahini  Assistant Executive Engineer  RWS  RWSS Circle office Nellore  9100121702  9100121702  vidya.chamarthi@gmail.com
176.  Sk Nazeer Basha  Assistant Engineer  RWS  RWSS Circle office Nellore  9100121767  9100121767  nazeer_basha2003@yahoo.com
177.  Ch Malini  Assistant Engineer  RWS  RWSS Circle office Nellore  9100121743  9100121743  malichadalwada@gmail.com
178.  P Sailaja  Assistant Executive Engineer  RWS  RWSS Circle office Nellore  9515087701  9515087701  sailajapolina@gmail.com
179.  T.Sudhkar  Deputy Executive Engineer  RWS  Old ZP compound, Barcas street  9100121753  9100121753  deerwsnlrsd@gmail.com
180.  Ch V Ramana Reddy  Assistant Engineer  RWS  RWSS Section Nellore  9100121757  9100121757  nelloreaerws@gmail.com
181.  K Kasana  Assistant Engineer  RWS  RWSS Section Manubolu  9100121752  9100121752  manuboluaerws@gmail.com
182.  K Kasana  Assistant Engineer  RWS  RWSS Section podalakur  9100121752  9100121752  manuboluaerws@gmail.com
183.  N Naga Raju  Assistant Executive Engineer  RWS  RWSS Section T.P.Gudur  9100121754  9100121754  naagu2001@YAHOO.COM
184.  A Chandra Sekar  Assistant Executive Engineer  RWS  RWSS Section Muthukur  9100121756  9100121756  muthukuraeerws@gmail.com
185.  M Syam Kumar  Assistant Engineer  RWS  RWSS Section Venkatachalam  9100121787  9100121787  syamkumar.maadala@gmail.com
186.  Sk Mashood Aamed  Assistant Executive Engineer  RWS  RWSS Section Jaladanki  9100121777  9100121777  mashoodahamed@gmail.com
187.  V Ravindranadh  Assistant Executive Engineer  RWS  RWSS Section Udayagiri  9100121773  9100121773  tajravi233@gmail.com
188.  B V Sudarsanbabu  Assistant Engineer  RWS  RWSS Section Seetharamapuram  9100121772  9100121772  sudarshan1036@gmail.com
189.  K Karthik  Assistant Engineer  RWS  RWSS Section Kaligiri  9100121774  9100121774  karthikreddyce@gmail.com
190.  Ch Chinnabaiah  Assistant Engineer  RWS  RWSS Section Kondapuram  9100121769  9100121769  chinnarwss13@gmail.com
191.  K Suman  Assistant Engineer  RWS  RWSS Section Duttalur  9100121771  9100121771  sumanreddykskr@gmail.com
192.  M Brahmaiah  Assistant Engineer  RWS  RWSS Section V.K.Padu  9100121775  9100121775  brahmaiahm5@gmail.com
193.  K V Rameshbabu  Assistant Executive Engineer  RWS  RWSS Section Vinjamur  9100121770  9100121770  kommineediramesh@gmail.com
194.  A Sateesh babu  Assistant Executive Engineer  RWS  RWSS Section Aluru  9100121781  9100121781  aeerwsallur@gmail.com
195.  G Purushotham  Assistant Executive Engineer  RWS  RWSS Section Bogole  9100121762  9100121762  aeerwsbogole@gmail.com
196.  K Srinivasulu  Assistant Executive Engineer  RWS  RWSS Section Dagadarthi  9100121776  9100121776  aeerwsdagadarthi@gmail.com
197.  M Narasinga Rao  Assistant Executive Engineer  RWS  RWSS Section Kavali  9100121778  9100121778  aeerwskavali@gmail.com
198.  G Kondaiah  Deputy Executive Engineer  RWS  RWSS Sub Division Kavali  9100121779  9100121779  dyeerwskvl@gmail.com
199.  Ch. Sreenivasulu Rao  Deputy Executive Engineer  RWS  RWSS Sub Division Atmakur  9100121783  9100121783  deerwsatmakur@gmail.com
200.  K Lokeswar  Asst Cane Commissioner Nellore  --  Pappula Street, Nellre  9494938251  08612322168  accnellore4u@yahoomail.com
201.  P.Maheswaraiah  EXECUTIVE ENGINEER  Superintending Engineer Panchayat Raj  PRI Division-NLR, Old Z.P Compound Achari street, Opp SBI bank, Nellore-I  9100077920  0861-2326890  ee_pri_nlr@ap.gov.in
202.  S Damodara Reddy  EXECUTIVE ENGINEER  Superintending Engineer Panchayat Raj  PIU Division-NLR, Old Z.P Compound Achari street, Opp SBI bank, Nellore-I  9490182118  0861-2326980  ee_piu_nlr@ap.gov.in
203.  B.Ravanaiah  EXECUTIVE ENGINEER  Superintending Engineer Panchayat Raj  PRI Division-GDR, Beside Vegetable market, Gudur  9849924913  08624-251610  ee_pri_gdr@ap.gov.in
204.  D.Sudheer Babu  EXECUTIVE ENGINEER  Superintending Engineer Panchayat Raj  PR Division-KVL, Opp. RTC bus stand, G.T. Road, Kavali  9032299773  08626-243792  ee_pr_kvl@ap.gov.in
205.  S Damodara Reddy  Superintending Engineer PR  Superintending Engineer Panchayat Raj  Old Z.P Compound Achari street, Opp SBI bank, Nellore-I  9490182118  08612331710  se_pr_nlr@ap.gov.in
206.  K Sreenivasulu  Deputy Executive Engineer  Superintending Engineer Panchayat Raj  Old Z.P Compound Achari street, Opp SBI bank, Nellore-I  9491538827  08612331710  se_pr_nlr@ap.gov.in
207.  R K Ethi Raj  DIO  Sports  opp. Government Hospital, A.C. Subba Reddy Sports Complex, District Sports Authority, SPS Nellore Pin. 524004  9866317322  08612326401  dsa.nlr@rediffmail.com
208.  Somasila Project Circle  Superintending Engineer WRD  Water Resources Department Somasila Project  Office of Superintending Engineer, Somasila Project Circle, Dargamitta, Nellore - 524003  9440903874  08612326414  sespcnlr@yahoo.com
209.  Sri KLOKESWAR  Asst Cane Commissioner Nellore  Department of Sugar  Dr.No.6-327, Pappula Street, Stonehousepeta, Nellore - 524 002  9494938251  08612322168  accnellore4u@yahoo.co.in
210.  B Surendra  Asst Director Survey  Survey  RDO office Complex Nellore  9866169497  08612326805  adsurveynellore@gmail.com
211.  K Gunasekar Rao  Inspector of Survey  Survey  RDO Office Compound, Nellore  9493825017  08612326805  adsurveynellore@gmail.com
212.  K Sudarshnam  Inspector of Survey  Survey  RDO Office Compound, Nellore  7386717170  08612326805  adsurveynellore@gmail.com
213.  Ch Santhi sukumar  Superintendent  Survey  DO Office Compound, Nellore  9963810497  08612326805  adsurveynellore@gmail.com
214.  R Sarath Kumar  Senior Assistant  Survey  RDOs Office Compound, Nellore  8008161874  08612326805  adsurveynellore@gmail.com
215.  R Sarath Kumar  Senior Assistant  Survey   RDO Office Compound, Nellore  8008161874  08612326805  adsurveynellore@gmail.com
216.  K Venkateswarlu  Senior Assistant  Survey   RDO Office Compound, Nellore  9059166779  08612326805  adsurveynellore@gmail.com
217.  G Sreenivasulu Reddy  Junior Assistant  Survey   RDO Office Compound, Nellore  8885532099  08612326805  adsurveynellore@gmail.com
218.  GVS Rama Krishna  Junior Assistant  Survey   RDO Office Compound, Nellore  9490256223  08612326805  adsurveynellore@gmail.com
219.  P Madhusudhana Rao  Junior Assistant  Survey   RDO Office Compound, Nellore  9177263372  08612326805  adsurveynellore@gmail.com
220.  N Muniramakrishna  Junior Assistant  Survey   RDO Office Compound, Nellore  9059324785  08612326805  adsurveynellore@gmail.com
221.  G Maruthi Devi  Typist  Survey  RDOs Office Compound, Nellore  9963652336  08612326805  adsurveynellroe@gmail.com
222.  D Sowrirajan  Senior Draughtsman  Survey  RDOs Office Compound, Nellore  9849608755  08612326805  adsurveynellroe@gmail.com
223.  MD Rahamathullah Shariff  computer Draughtsman GrI  Survey  RDOs Office Compound, Nellore  9030563982  08612326805  adsurveynellroe@gmail.com
224.  K Sreenivasa Rao  computer Draughtsman GrI  Survey  RDOs Compound, Nellore  9949844630  08612326805  adsurveynellroe@gmail.com
225.  N Stella Mamatha  Computer Draughtsman GrII  Survey  RDOs Office Compound, Nellroe  9010468699  08612326805  adsurveynellroe@gmail.com
226.  Md Riyazuddin Adhmed  Computer Draughtsman GrII  Survey  RDOs Office Compound, Nellore  9949395913  08612326805  adsurveynellroe@gmail.com
227.  C Chennakesavulu  Office Subordinate  Survey  RDO Office Compound, Nellore  8978721026  08612326805  adsurveynellroe@gmail.com
228.  V Ganagamma  Office Subordinate  Survey  RDO Office Compound, Nellore  9703758687  08612326805  adsurveynellroe@gmail.com
229.  D Venkatadri  Chainman  Survey  RDO Office Compound, Nellore  8885527977  08612326805  adsurveynellroe@gmail.com
230.  Sk Mohasin  Junior Assistant  Survey  RDO Office Compound, Nellore  9989243219  08612326805  adsurveynellroe@gmail.com
231.  D Jayaprada  Computer Draughtsman GrII  Survey  RDO Office Compound, Nellore  7382141826  08612326805  adsurveynellroe@gmail.com
232.  DV Krishnaiah  Office Subordinate  Survey  RDO Office Compound, Nellore  9502707812  08612326805  adsurveynellroe@gmail.com
233.  Ch Satish Kumar  Office Subordinate  Survey  RDO Office Compound, Nellore  9346897952  08612326805  adsurveynellroe@gmail.com
234.  P Sreenivasulu  Deputy Surveyor  Survey  RDO Office Compound, Nellore  9963925060  08612326805  adsurveynellroe@gmail.com
235.  Sk Mohammad Kousar  Deputy Surveyor  Survey  RDO Office Compound, Nellore  9885644769  08612326805  adsurveynellroe@gmail.com
236.  A Narsimhamurthy  Surveyor  Survey  RDO Office Compound, Nellore  9959131448  08612326805  adsurveynellroe@gmail.com
237.  D MADHUSUDAN RAO  Deputy Director  Social Welfare  SC Hostel Complex Near Kondayapalem Gate Nellore  8008888579  08612327341  dydir_sw_nlr@ap.gov.in
238.  N SivaRam Prasad  Deputy Transport Commissioner  Transport  BV Nagar  9848528385  9848528385  dtc_nellore@aptransport.org
239.  N Nagasayana Rao  Superintending Engineer APSPDCL  TRANSCO  Vidyut Bhavan, AK Nagar, Nellore  9440811749  9440817468  seopn_nlr@southernpowerap.co.in
240.  P Rameshaiah  Regional Vigilance and Enforcement Officer and SP  Regional Vigilance & Enforcement Department  D.NO. 25-9-718, R and B Quarters, Nellore  8008203301  08612342111  rveonlr@rediffmail.com
241.  Smt P Prasanthi  PD WCDA  WD & CW (Women Dev & Child Welfare)   Opp Rajarajeswari Temple, Revenue Colony Nellore  9440814522  0861-2329481  pdreportsnellore@gmail.com
242.  SmtT Usha Rani  CDPO ICDS  WD & CW (Women Dev & Child Welfare)  Atmakuru,nellore  9177542892  086272233073  cdpoatmakuru@gmail.com
243.  Smt K Sowjanya  CDPO ICDS  WD & CW (Women Dev & Child Welfare)  Buchireddypalem,Nellore  9491051633  08622273871  cdpobuchireddypalem@gmail.com
244.  SmtIVijaya Lakshmi  CDPO ICDS  WD & CW (Women Dev & Child Welfare)  Gudur Rural,Nellore  9440814526  08624251011  cdpogudurnel@gmail.com
245.  Smt T Uma Maheswari  CDPO ICDS  WD & CW (Women Dev & Child Welfare)  Turpu Veedi,Gudur,Nellore  9491051633  08624251056  icdsgudur.u12@gmail.com
246.  Smt A Sarada Kumari  CDPO ICDS  WD & CW (Women Dev & Child Welfare)  MRO Office Complex,Indukurupeta,Nellore  9491051634  08612384295  cdpoindnel@gmail.com
247.  Smt Ch Padmaja Kumari  CDPO ICDS  WD & CW (Women Dev & Child Welfare)  Kavali,Nellore  9440814530  08626240036  cdpokavali@gmail.com
248.  Smt K Eswaramma IC  CDPO ICDS  WD & CW (Women Dev & Child Welfare)  Kota,Nellore  9440814525  08624229831  cdpokotanlr@gmail.com
249.  Smt N Naga Malleswari  CDPO ICDS  WD & CW (Women Dev & Child Welfare)  Kovuru,Nellore  9440814528  0862271541  cdpokovur123@gmail.com
250.  Smt M Prameela Rani  CDPO ICDS  WD & CW (Women Dev & Child Welfare)  Naidupeta ,Nellore  9440814529  08623247960  cdponainel@gmail.com
251.  Smt S Sathya Kumari  CDPO ICDS  WD & CW (Women Dev & Child Welfare)  ZP Colony,Nellore  9440814523  08612324426  cdponelloreurbansatya@gmail.com
252.  Smt V Vijaya Lakshmi  CDPO ICDS  WD & CW (Women Dev & Child Welfare)  Podalakuru,Nellore  9491051636  08621224244  cdpopodalakur@gmail.com
253.  Smt Sd Shahnaz Begum  CDPO ICDS  WD & CW (Women Dev & Child Welfare)  Rapuru,Nellore  9491051631  08621226253  cdporanel@gmail.com
254.  Smt K Eswaramma  CDPO ICDS  WD & CW (Women Dev & Child Welfare)  Sullurupeta,Nellore  9440814527  08623242843  cdposullurupeta@gmail.com
255.  Smt B Easter Rani  Block Technology Manager  WD & CW (Women Dev & Child Welfare)  Near MDO Office,Udayagiri,Nellore  9441631070  08620229917  icdsu.giri@gmail.com
256.  Smt G Udaya Lakshmi  CDPO ICDS  WD & CW (Women Dev & Child Welfare)  Venkatachalam,Nellore  9491051635  08612383385  cdpovenkatachalam@gmail.com
257.  Smt I Vijaya Lakshmi  CDPO ICDS  WD & CW (Women Dev & Child Welfare)  Venkatagiri,Nellore  9440814526  086257437  icdsvenkatagiri@gmail.com
258.  Smt K Vijaya Lakshmi  CDPO ICDS  WD & CW (Women Dev & Child Welfare)  Vinjamuru ,Nellore  9491051638  08629248164  cdpovinjamur@gmail.com
259.  K VENKATA RAMANA  Superintending Engineer WRD  Water Resources Department  S.S.L.C. S.B.Circle, Opp. to T.T.D.Kalyana Mandapam, G.N.T. Road, Dargamitta, Nellore.  9440904155  08612328888  sesslcsbcnlr@yahoo.co.in
260.  P SURESH BABU  Dy SE WRD  Water Resources Department  S.S.L.C. SB.CIRCLE OPP. TO TTD KALYANA MANDAPAM G.N.T. ROAD DARGAMITTA, NELLORE  9440904156  08612328888  sesslcsbcnlr@yahoo.co.in
261.  MN SUDHAKAR  Deputy Executive Engineer  Water Resources Department  SSLC SB. CIRCLE, OPP.TO TTD KALYANAMANDAPAM, G.N.T. ROAD, DARGAMITTA NELLORE  9440904159  08612328888  sesslcsbcnlr@yahoo.co.in
262.  DR C SUBRAMANYAM  CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER  Youth Welfare  SETNEL OFFICE, INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, AK NAGAR, NELLORE - 524004  9849909074  08612328581  setnelnellore@gmail.com

Hon'ble
Chief Minister
Banner
Sri. Nara Chandra Babu Naidu
Banner
Banner
Banner
Banner
Banner